1. Ripped Page
    Saimon

  2. Winter EP
    SKOT

  3. Hamburg Kann Techno
    Hannes Matthiessen

  4. Hybrid
    Sintek

  5. Terminal B
    Sandro Galli

  6. Wizard
    Sopik

  7. Hats & Stabs EP
    Marcel Locust

  8. Mental Disorder
    Florin

  9. Gloom EP
    Mark Rey

  10. Analog Prison EP
    Destroyer

  11. The First Element
    SKOT

  12. Robot Attack
    Cor Zegveld

  13. Techno Sequence EP
    Sergio Pardo

  14. Acorn
    Filipe Barbosa

  15. Deep In My Soul
    ReneHell

  16. Paradoxal EP
    Fabrice Torricella

  17. Induced Behaviour
    Drop-E

  18. Another Opportunity
    Sergio Pardo

  19. Break Down
    Noaria

  20. Electroshock
    Kai Randy Michel

  21. Propulsion
    DJ Hi-Shock

  22. Any Trouble
    AnGy KoRe

  23. Envy EP
    Mobi

  24. Diavolo
    Juan Trujillo

  25. Head Beat
    Tomo Hachiga

  26. The Illusionist
    John Barsik

  27. Dynamics
    Filipe Barbosa

  28. War Path
    Ortin Cam & DJ Hi-Shock

  29. Beat For Me
    Cor Zegveld

  30. Pareidolia
    Joy Fagnani & 2Loud

  31. Kundalini
    Master Master

  32. Slugs
    DJ Hi-Shock

  33. Open Mind
    Human Tech

  34. Bailadore
    Sceptical C

  35. Dmote Remixes
    Michael Kruck

  36. Molecule
    NinnaV

  37. Restrospective
    O.T.R.S

  38. Die Maschine
    DKult & TWIST3D

  39. Solution
    Simone Barbieri Viale

  40. Orion Recovery Operation
    Dan-Tek

  41. Impulsion
    Asio (aka R-Play)

  42. Addiction
    Destroyer

  43. D'Mental
    Chris Chambers

  44. Monster
    Tachini

  45. Soul Survivor
    Boriqua Tribez

  46. Parameter EP
    Frank Savio

  47. Nasty Slide
    Enrico Fuerte

  48. Awake
    Tom Cohen

  49. Terror EP
    Tom Eirh & Frank Savio

  50. Eel Needle
    Master Master

  51. Origami
    DJ Hi-Shock

  52. Repent
    Samuel Wallner

  53. Calling Me
    TWIST3D

  54. Destroyed Behaviour
    Tom Cerrox

  55. LOTTO
    H.I.D. aka Hideo Kobayashi

  56. Shaking
    Alquimista

  57. Factory
    Booz & Vinz Exe

  58. Crusaders
    M. Fukuda

  59. Chronicle EP
    TWIST3D

  60. Violent Pounds
    Dario Dep & Tony Enad

  61. Randomized EP
    Noaria

  62. Melted Engine EP
    Claudio Petroni & Out Noise

  63. Modifier
    Asio

  64. Possibilities
    AnGy KoRe

  65. The Disrupt
    Ortin Cam

  66. Changes EP
    Michael Kruck

  67. Deadlock
    Noaria

  68. Dark Skies EP
    Booz & Vinz Exe

  69. Bogota Dreams
    Sterling Moss & Marcello Perri

  70. Big Head
    Sophie Watkins

  71. Detriti
    Claudio Petroni & Out Noise

  72. Lost In Space EP
    Syntec & Tom Cerrox

  73. Surface Tension EP
    Strobetech & Rico Buda

  74. Istambul District
    Forest People

  75. Eternal Flanger
    Pascal Mollin

  76. Nativo EP
    ARMYSTRIAL

  77. Generators EP
    Destroyer

  78. Globe Satellite
    Human Tech

  79. Bamboo Knights
    Thomas Nordmann

  80. U-Bahn 8 EP
    Dorian Gray

  81. Next One EP
    Takatsugu Wada & Primal Beat

  82. From Disperse to Reperse EP
    Damian Deroma

  83. Finally
    Nathalie De Borah

  84. No Pain No Gain EP
    Fabrice Torricella

  85. Atelier
    Human Tech

  86. METROPOLIS
    Makarov & Steen

  87. CONTROL
    Abori

  88. THEY COME EP
    Simone Barbieri Viale

  89. GARUDA
    C-System

  90. CODE EP
    Ravic

  91. A GHOST IN THE CELL
    Noaria

  92. POWERLESS EP
    Andres Gil & MdS

  93. STRAIGHT LINE
    Damian Deroma

  94. THE JAGUAR PRIEST EP
    Warped & Neville

  95. INJECTION EP
    Dolby D & Feyser

  96. GRANULAT EP
    Timo Glock

  97. SLAVE AUDIO
    Dolby D & Feyser

  98. INOCULATION
    Flag75

  99. PHANTOM BLOOD
    M. Fukuda

  100. THE FURIES
    ATProject

  101. BATTLE TENDENCY
    M. Fukuda

  102. DRONE EP
    Raditz Room

  103. STONE OCEAN
    M. Fukuda

  104. PROTOTYPE EP
    Israel Toledo

  105. FIRE WIRE EP
    Noaria

  106. NERVELESS EP
    Romanolito

  107. DOUBLE DROP EP
    Henry Cullen

  108. GALLOPING HOOLIGANS
    Raftek

  109. SIGNALS FROM ORION EP
    Erik Tronik

  110. KIMBANDA EP
    Andreas-Tek

  111. KLANK EP
    Raditz Room

  112. DAMAGE EP
    Dich

  113. UMBANDA EP
    Andreas-Tek

  114. Sin Descansar EP
    Dennis Bunas

  115. Wolf Force EP
    Fixon

  116. Satellite
    Timo Glock

  117. System Error
    Itzaia

  118. Energy EP
    Dich

  119. Volando EP
    Jose Castillero & Yutaka Iwahara

  120. Gently Weeps
    M.Fukuda

  121. Sliders EP
    Fabrice Torricella

  122. Graviton Hammer EP
    Yutaka Iwahara

  123. Down Smog EP
    Itzaia

  124. Stupid House EP
    Mikael Pfeiffer

  125. Time Zone EP
    Mintech

  126. VVZL EP
    Yutaka Iwahara

  127. Pulse 2 Pulse EP
    Spiraltone

  128. Neva Heard EP
    Robert Raine

  129. Tool Box EP
    Noaria

  130. Anakonda EP
    Larix

  131. Dark Side EP
    Itzaia

  132. Terminal EP
    Scouts In Bondage

about

Achromatiq Australia

contact / help

Contact Achromatiq

Streaming and
Download help